There are 824 calories in 1 order of ruby tuesday zucchini cake mini burgers, with fries. you'd need to walk 229 minutes to burn 824 calories.

Jun 20, 2011 get full nutrition facts for other ruby tuesday products and all your recipes. meals. challenges. exercises. members. journals. groups there are 580 calories in a 2 minis serving of ruby tuesday zucchini cake minis.

Ruby Tuesday Zucchini Cake Mini Recipe

Sep 24, 2012 good recipe to use up some garden zucchini. i did allow zucchini to rest in frig for 24 hours after shredding so as to allow juice to settle to mortify.






    Jul 11, 2011 i made several changes to the original recipe, and am very happy with and pickle like the zucchini cake minis on the ruby tuesday menu.
    scar-scorecard haunting
    Learn how many calories are in ruby tuesday mini combinations, zucchini cake, without fries along with other nutritional information such as the protein, sugar.

    May 13, 2011 grab a bite at ruby tuesday. column has nudged me away from ordering the usual, so on my latest visit i tried their new zucchini cake minis.

    May 5, 2011 i rarely if ever eat at chains, but ruby tuesdays is one of my favorites . like a zucchini cake. yum! so they are just 2 pts each? that's awesome!


    Privacy Statement Rappler Board Contact Us
    Terms of Use Rappler Team Advertise With Us
    Video Newsbreak Life & Style
    Nation Business World
    Move.Ph Entertainment Live Blog
    Thought Leaders Sports Rich Media
    FUND G F C S I
    FEB 19 CLOSE $14.0519 $15.9170 $19.4073 $26.7773 $21.8433
    DAILY CHANGE 0.0025 -0.0063 0.1443 0.1960 0.2806
    THIS MONTH (%) 0.08 -0.03 2.36 2.87 -0.09
    FUND L 2050 L 2040 L 2030 L 2020 L Income
    FEB 19 CLOSE $11.8374 $21.2698 $20.4604 $19.5000 $15.9611 About the TSP Ticker
    DAILY CHANGE 0.0932 0.1475 0.1245 0.0957 0.0299 Monthly Returns
    THIS MONTH (%) 1.52 1.38 1.19 0.95 0.42 TSP Site
     
    Advertisement
    +MOOD Design in Central and Eastern Europe
    NAMELASTCHG%CHG
    DOW JONES INDUSTRIAL14,031.06-4.61-0.03%
    NASDAQ MARKET3,210.84-2.76-0.09%
    S & P 5001,528.61-2.33-0.15%
    CBOE GOLD INDEX20.31-0.11-0.54%
    10 YEAR BONDS156.93-3.59-2.24%
    CBOE OIL INDEX0.000.000%